VATSIM-Server

Folgende VATSIM-Server stehen zur Zeit zur Verfügung:

CANADA 69.42.61.44
GERMANY 138.201.76.151
GERMANY2 212.227.11.18
INDIA 139.59.2.4
AUSTRALIA 180.200.247.40
RUSSIA-W 84.52.109.230
RUSSIA-C 94.73.241.65
SINGAPORE 128.199.91.34
SWEDEN 176.124.148.55
UK1 178.79.154.95
UK2 178.62.97.26
USA-E 97.107.135.245
USA-S 69.42.49.158
USA-W 50.116.3.203
UAE 185.93.245.200

Update: 18.10.2018 06:47:41 UTC

Folgende VATSIM-Voice-Server stehen zur Zeit zur Verfügung:

canada.voice.vatsim.net
czech.voice.vatsim.net
germany.voice.vatsim.net
germany2.voice.vatsim.net
germany3.voice.vatsim.net
india.voice.vatsim.net
singapore.voice.vatsim.net
sweden.voice.vatsim.net
uk.voice.vatsim.net
uk2.voice.vatsim.net
rw1.vatpac.org
voice.vatrus.info
rw-asia.liveatc.net
rw.liveatc.net
vhf.laartcc.org
vhf.minniecenter.org
voice.nyartcc.org
voice.vacc-austria.org
voice.vatprc.net
voice.vattastic.com
voice.vzdc.org
voice.zlcartcc.com
voice.zmaartcc.net
voice1.vatfrance.org

Update: 18.10.2018 06:47:41 UTC